Week 10 Player Rankings

      Defense/ST 
  1. Georgia v South Carolina
  2. Alabama v LSU
  3. San Diego State @ San Jose State
  4. Eastern Michigan v Ball State
  5. Michigan v Minnesota
  6. Mississippi State v Massachusetts
  7. Washington v Oregon
  8. Fresno State v BYU
  9. Middle Tennessee v UTEP
  10. Purdue v Illinois
  11. Troy v Idaho
  12. Ohio State @ Iowa
  13. Boise State v Nevada
  14. UAB v Rice
  15. Wisconsin @ Indiana
  16. Arkansas v Coastal Carolina
  17. Auburn @ Texas A&M
  18. Georgia Tech @ Virginia
  19. Penn State @ Michigan State
  20. Houston v East Carolina
  21. Tennessee v Southern Mississippi
  22. South Florida @ Connecticut
  23. Vanderbilt v Western Kentucky
  24. Clemson @ North Carolina State
  25. TCU v Texas
          Tight Ends
  1. Mark Andrews, Oklahoma @ Oklahoma State
  2. Tyler Conklin, Central Michigan @ Western Michigan
  3. Jaylen Samuels, North Carolina State v Clemson
  4. Shane Wimann, Northern Illinois @ Toledo
  5. Melvin Vaughn, Old Dominion v Charlotte
  6. Deon Yelder, Western Kentucky @ Vanderbilt
  7. Jordan Wilson, UCLA @ Utah
  8. Jake Roh, Boise State v Nevada
  9. Albert Okwuegbunam, Missouri v Florida
  10. Adam Breneman, Massachusetts @ Mississippi State
  11. Tyler Petite, USC v Arizona
  12. Christopher Herndon, Miami v Virginia Tech
  13. Donnie Ernsberger, Western Michigan v Central Michigan
  14. Harrison Bryant, Florida Atlantic v Marshall
  15. Ryan Yurachek, Marshall @ Florida Atlantic
  16. Dax Raymond, Utah State @ New Mexico
  17. Troy Fumagalli, Wisconsin @ Indiana
  18. Mike Gesicki, Penn State @ Michigan State
  19. Noah Fant, Iowa v Ohio State
  20. Cam Serigne, Wake Forest @ Notre Dame
  21. Dalton Fackrell, Colorado State @ Wyoming
  22. Ravian Pierce, Syracuse @ Florida State
  23. Austin Fort, Wyoming v Colorado State
  24. Cameron Green, Northwestern @ Nebraska
  25. Matt Bushman, BYU @ Fresno State

          Kickers
  1. Daniel Carlson, Auburn @ Texas A&M
  2. Matt Gay, Utah v UCLA
  3. Jameson Vest, Toledo v Northern Illinois
  4. Matthew McCrane, Kansas State @ Texas Tech
  5. Andy Pappanastos, Alabama v LSU
  6. Emilio Nadelman, South Florida @ Connecticut
  7. Greg Joseph, Florida Atlantic v Marshall
  8. Cole Murphy, Syracuse @ Florida State
  9. Matt Ammendola, Oklahoma State v Oklahoma
  10. Joey Slye, Virginia Tech @ Miami
  11. Jimmy Camacho, Fresno State v BYU
  12. Louie Zervos, Ohio v Miami (OH)
  13. Trevor Moore, North Texas @ Louisiana Tech
  14. Brandon Ruiz, Arizona State v Colorado
  15. Dominik Eberle, Utah State @ New Mexico
  16. Erik Powell, Washington State v Stanford
  17. Sean Nuernberger, Ohio State @ Iowa
  18. Jonathan Barnes, Louisiana Tech v North Texas
  19. Austin MacGinnis, Kentucky v Ole Miss
  20. Josh Grant, Western Michigan v Central Michigan
  21. Josh Pollack, Arizona @ USC
  22. Matt Anderson, Cal v Oregon State
  23. Daniel LaCamera, Texas A&M v Auburn
  24. Luke Strebel, Air Force v Army
  25. Jake Suder, Bowling Gren v Kent State

 **--check injury report

 

Powered by liveSite Get your free site!